Total Slides 50 : Active Index 21 : Last Slide Divs 3

Cypress Chargers Schedule
0
at Moorpark
L, 49-45
Nov 03 Final
0
at Long Beach
L, 78-66
Nov 07 Final
0
Grossmont
L, 61-44
Nov 09 Final
0
vs. Porterville
W, 75-38
Nov 09 Final
@ Merced College
Merced Tournament
0
at Merced
L, 81-67
Nov 10 Final
Coca Cola Shootout Rd 2
0
vs. Diablo Valley
L, 93-53
Nov 11 Final
@ Merced College
Merced, Ca
0
vs. Desert
W, 68-52
Nov 17 Final
@ Glendora
Citrus Tournament
0
at Citrus
L, 92-59
Nov 18 Final
2017 Neil Edwards Classic
0
vs. Chaffey
L, 70-52
Nov 19 Final
@ Glendora
Citrus Tournament
0
at El Camino
L, 67-57
Nov 21 Final
0
vs. Gavilan
L, 68-64
Nov 30 Final
@ Monterey Peninsula College
Monterey Bay Classic
0
vs. Santa Barbara
L, 60-57
Dec 01 Final
@ Monterey, CA
Monterey Bay Classic
0
Santa Monica
W, 79-45
Dec 01 Final
Lady Charger Classic
0
vs. Palomar
L, 72-70
Dec 02 Final
@ Don Johnson Court
Lady Charger Classic
0
vs. Citrus
W, 64-61
Dec 03 Final
@ Don Johnson Court
Lady Charger Classic
0
Rio Hondo
W, 70-62
Dec 07 Final
Don Johnson Classic
0
Moorpark
W, 70-56
Dec 08 Final
Don Johnson Classic
0
Glendale
W, 68-60
Dec 09 Final
Don Johnson Classic
0
Citrus
L, 98-73
Dec 14 Final
0
vs. Foothill
W, 63-42
Dec 15 Final
@ Chelette Court, Lancaster
AVC Holiday Tournament
0
at Antelope Valley
W, 81-77
Dec 16 Final
AVC Holiday Tournament
0
vs. Mt. San Antonio
L, 84-73
Dec 17 Final
@ Chelette Court, Lancaster
0
at Cuyamaca
W, 86-50
Dec 19 Final
0
at East Los Angeles
L, 101-78
Dec 28 Final
Cuyamaca Tournament
0
vs. Southwestern
W, 64-58
Dec 28 Final
@ grossmont
Grossmont College Tournament
0
vs. San Diego Mesa
W, 79-70
Dec 29 Final
@ CUYAMACA
Cuyamaca Tournament
0
vs. LA Trade-Tech
W, 68-57
Dec 29 Final
@ Grossmont College - El Cajon, Calif.
Grossmont Tournament
0
vs. San Diego Miramar
L, 76-55
Dec 30 Final
@ Cuyamaca College
Cuyamaca Tournament
0
vs. Foothill
W, 76-50
Dec 30 Final
@ Grossmont College - El Cajon, Calif.
Grossmont Tournament Championship
0
Copper Mountain
L, 79-70
Jan 03 Final
0
Copper Mountain
W, 92-40
Jan 03 Final
2
at Orange Coast
L, 84-82
Jan 05 Final - 2OT
0
at Orange Coast
W, 72-51
Jan 05 Final
0
Riverside
W, 86-82
Jan 10 Final
0
at Fullerton
L, 56-51
Jan 12 Final
0
at Fullerton
W, 70-59
Jan 12 Final
0
Irvine Valley
W, 75-72
Jan 17 Final
0
Irvine Valley
L, 74-68
Jan 17 Final
0
at Santa Ana
W, 84-68
Jan 19 Final
0
Saddleback
W, 81-73
Jan 19 Final
-3
vs. Pneumonia Invitational
Jan 22 Final
@ Spring Valley Lake
Scrimmage
0
at Saddleback
L, 61-45
Jan 24 Final
0
at Santa Ana
W, 74-59
Jan 24 Final
0
Cabrillo
L, 5-1
Jan 26 Final
1
at Copper Mountain
L, 75-70
Jan 26 Final - OT
0
at Copper Mountain
W, 90-28
Jan 26 Final
0
Cabrillo
W, 12-4
Jan 27 Final
-3
vs. Santa Barbara Invitational
Jan 29 2nd Place
@ La Purisima
1/28 & 1/29
0
Orange Coast
L, 62-60
Jan 31 Final
0
Orange Coast
W, 68-62
Jan 31 Final
10
vs. Palomar
L, 9-5
Feb 01 Final - 10 innings
@ Palm Desert
COD Tournament
6
Rio Hondo
W, 8-0
Feb 01 Final - 6 innings
0
Rio Hondo
L, 7-2
Feb 01 Final
0
vs. Desert
W, 20-1
Feb 02 Final
@ Palm Desert, CA
8th annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament
-2
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Feb 02 1:00 PM
Scrimmage
0
at Riverside
W, 81-55
Feb 02 Final
0
vs. San Bernardino Valley
W, 26-5
Feb 03 Final
@ Desert
COD David Buttles Tournament
5
Bakersfield
W, 11-3
Feb 03 Final - 5 innings
5
Antelope Valley
W, 13-5
Feb 03 Final - 5 innings
-3
vs. OEC Tee-Off Classic
Feb 05 1st Place
@ Los Serranos
0
at San Diego City
L, 6-4
Feb 06 Final
0
El Camino
W, 9-0
Feb 06 Final
0
El Camino
L, 7-2
Feb 06 Final
10
Mt. San Antonio
W, 2-1
Feb 07 Final - 10 innings
0
Fullerton
L, 86-82
Feb 07 Final
-3
vs. OEC Neutral Match
Feb 07 1st Place
@ Los Serranos
0
at El Camino
W, 5-2
Feb 07 Final
0
Fullerton
W, 74-51
Feb 07 Final
0
Pasadena City
W, 12-4
Feb 09 Final
0
at Santiago Canyon
L, 96-76
Feb 09 Final
-3
vs. Pentathalon
Feb 09 Final
@ Palomar
0
at Ventura
L, 5-4
Feb 09 Final
0
at Long Beach
W, 5-3
Feb 09 Final
0
at Irvine Valley
W, 76-69
Feb 09 Final
-3
vs. Pentathalon
Feb 09 Final
@ Palomar
0
at Ventura
L, 6-3
Feb 09 Final
0
at Pomona
L, 5-4
Feb 10 Final
6
Pasadena City
W, 9-1
Feb 10 Final - 6 innings
0
Canyons
W, 4-2
Feb 10 Final
0
Desert
W, 14-3
Feb 13 Final
0
Santa Ana
L, 66-61
Feb 13 Final
0
Hope International University
W, 8-1
Feb 13 Final
0
at Saddleback
W, 52-48
Feb 13 Final
-2
at St. Josephs
Feb 13 2:30 PM
Scrimmage
0
Hope International University
L, 6-0
Feb 13 Final
-3
vs. Eagle Golf Classic
Feb 14 4th Place
@ Tukwet Canyon
-2
at Santiago Canyon
Feb 14 Postponed
0
Moorpark
W, 8-6
Feb 15 Final
0
Riverside
L, 78-62
Feb 15 Final
0
Santa Ana
W, 85-65
Feb 15 Final
5
at Cerritos
W, 11-1
Feb 16 Final - 5 innings
0
vs. MiraCosta
L, 4-1
Feb 16 Final
@ Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Hermosa Beach, Calif.
0
at El Camino
L, 3-2
Feb 16 Final
Hermosa Beach, Calif.
0
at Glendale
L, 9-0
Feb 16 Final
0
Merced
W, 4-1
Feb 17 Final
0
Long Beach
W, 11-4
Feb 20 Final
5
at Santiago Canyon
W, 12-2
Feb 20 Final - 5 innings
0
at Santa Ana
W, 2-0
Feb 21 Final
0
Allan Hancock
W, 16-3
Feb 22 Final
-3
vs. Mt. Sac Dive Invitational
Feb 22 All Day
@ Mt. Sac
0
at Orange Coast
W, 8-1
Feb 22 Final
-3
vs. Mt. Sac Dive Invitational
Feb 22 All Day
@ Mt. Sac
0
Orange Coast
L, 9-0
Feb 22 Final
-3
vs. Mt. Sac Invitational
Feb 23 All Day
@ Mt. Sac
-2
at Cerritos
Feb 23 2:00 PM
-2
Orange Coast
Feb 23 2:00 PM
-2
at Ventura
Feb 23 7:00 PM
SoCal Regional Semifinals
0
at San Diego Mesa
L, 5-0
Feb 23 Final
-2
vs. Mt. San Antonio
Feb 23 12:00 PM
@ San Diego Mesa
-2
vs. Victor Valley
Feb 23 2:00 PM
@ San Diego Mesa
-3
vs. Mt. Sac Invitational
Feb 23 All Day
@ Mt. Sac
-2
Allan Hancock
Feb 24 12:00 PM
-3
vs. Mt. Sac Invitational
Feb 24 All Day
@ Mt. Sac
-3
vs. Mt. Sac Invitational
Feb 24 All Day
@ Mt. Sac
-3
vs. Riverside Invitational
Feb 26 11:00 AM
@ Victoria
-2
El Camino
Feb 27 2:00 PM
-2
Fullerton
Feb 27 2:00 PM
-2
at Fullerton
Feb 27 2:00 PM
-2
at Riverside
Feb 28 3:00 PM
-2
Glendale
Mar 01 2:00 PM
-2
Irvine Valley
Mar 01 2:00 PM
-2
at Golden West
Mar 01 3:00 PM
-2
at Irvine Valley
Mar 01 2:00 PM
-3
vs. OEC Meet
Mar 02 10:00 AM
@ Saddleback
-3
vs. OEC Meet
Mar 02 10:00 AM
@ Saddleback
-2
Santa Barbara
Mar 03 12:00 PM
-3
vs. SoCal Preview
Mar 05 TBA
@ Bakersfield
-2
Riverside
Mar 06 2:00 PM
-2
Riverside
Mar 06 2:00 PM
-2
Riverside
Mar 06 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Cypress Invitational
Mar 07 8:00 AM
@ Candlewood
-2
Saddleback
Mar 07 3:00 PM
-2
at Riverside
Mar 08 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Cuesta Invitational
Mar 08 All Day
@ Cuesta
-2
at Saddleback
Mar 08 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Cuesta Invitational
Mar 08 All Day
@ Cuesta
-2
Saddleback
Mar 08 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Cuesta Invitational
Mar 09 All Day
@ Cuesta
-2
at Fullerton
Mar 09 2:00 PM
-2
vs. Santa Barbara City
Mar 09 10:00 AM
@ Santa Monica
-2
at Santa Monica
Mar 09 11:00 AM
-3
vs. Cuesta Invitational
Mar 09 All Day
@ Cuesta
-2
Riverside
Mar 10 12:00 PM
-3
vs. Cuesta Invitational
Mar 10 All Day
@ Cuesta
-2
at Grossmont
Mar 10 12:00 PM
-2
at Grossmont
Mar 10 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Cuesta Invitational
Mar 10 All Day
@ Cuesta
-3
vs. Irvine Valley
Mar 12 11:00 AM
@ Tustin Ranch
-2
at Orange Coast
Mar 13 2:00 PM
-2
Orange Coast
Mar 13 2:00 PM
-2
at Orange Coast
Mar 13 2:00 PM
-2
Bucknell University
Mar 14 10:30 AM
-2
Santiago Canyon
Mar 14 3:00 PM
-2
Orange Coast
Mar 15 2:00 PM
-2
at Fullerton
Mar 15 2:00 PM
-2
Fullerton
Mar 15 2:00 PM
-2
Santa Ana
Mar 16 2:00 PM
-2
vs. Orange Coast
Mar 16 9:00 AM
@ Belmont Shores
-2
vs. Long Beach
Mar 16 10:00 AM
@ Mt. SAC
Mt. SAC
-2
vs. Mt. San Antonio
Mar 16 11:00 AM
@ Belmont Shores
Granada Beach
-2
at Grossmont
Mar 16 2:00 PM
-2
at Orange Coast
Mar 17 12:00 PM
-2
Long Beach
Mar 17 1:00 PM
-3
vs. Mt. Sac
Mar 19 11:00 AM
@ Industry Hills
-2
Santa Ana
Mar 20 2:00 PM
-2
at Orange Coast
Mar 21 3:00 PM
-2
Santa Ana
Mar 22 2:00 PM
-2
at Santa Ana
Mar 23 2:00 PM
-3
vs. OEC Meet
Mar 23 10:00 AM
@ Riverside
-2
Riverside
Mar 23 2:00 PM
-2
at Santa Ana
Mar 23 10:00 AM
Newland
-2
vs. Fullerton
Mar 23 12:00 PM
@ Newland Courts, Huntington Beach
-3
vs. OEC Meet
Mar 23 10:00 AM
@ Riverside
-2
at Grossmont
Mar 24 9:00 AM
-2
Citrus
Mar 24 12:00 PM
-2
Citrus
Mar 24 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Riverside Invitational
Mar 26 11:00 AM
@ Victoria
-2
Golden West
Mar 26 3:00 PM
-2
vs. TBA
Mar 27 TBA
@ Hancock/Cuesta
-2
at Irvine Valley
Mar 27 2:00 PM
-2
Irvine Valley
Mar 27 2:00 PM
-2
vs. TBA
Mar 28 TBA
@ Hancock/Cuesta
-2
at Saddleback
Mar 28 3:00 PM
-2
vs. TBA
Mar 29 TBA
@ Hancock/Cuesta
-2
at Riverside
Mar 29 2:00 PM
-2
at Riverside
Mar 29 2:00 PM
-2
at Golden West
Apr 03 2:00 PM
-2
Saddleback
Apr 03 2:00 PM
-2
at Santiago Canyon
Apr 03 3:00 PM
-2
at Saddleback
Apr 03 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Orange Coast
Apr 04 10:00 AM
@ Costa Mesa
-2
Fullerton
Apr 04 3:00 PM
-2
Golden West
Apr 05 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Pasadena Invitational
Apr 06 All Day
@ Pasadena
-2
Cerritos
Apr 06 2:00 PM
-2
at Orange Coast
Apr 06 10:00 AM
Newland Courts, Huntington Beach
-2
vs. Vanguard
Apr 06 11:00 AM
@ Newland Courts, Huntington Beach
-3
vs. Pasadena Invitational
Apr 06 All Day
@ Pasadena
-2
at Golden West
Apr 07 12:00 PM
-3
vs. Pasadena Invitational
Apr 07 All Day
@ Pasadena
-2
Palomar
Apr 07 1:00 PM
-2
Palomar
Apr 07 3:00 PM
-3
vs. Pasadena Invitational
Apr 07 All Day
@ Pasadena
-3
vs. Sandpiper Invitational
Apr 09 11:30 AM
@ Sandpiper
-2
at Irvine Valley
Apr 10 2:00 PM
-2
at Santa Ana
Apr 11 3:00 PM
-2
Irvine Valley
Apr 12 2:00 PM
-2
at TBA
Apr 12 TBA
OEC Tournament (Apr. 12-15)
-2
at TBA
Apr 12 TBA
OEC Tournament (Apr. 12-15)
-2
at Irvine Valley
Apr 13 2:00 PM
-3
vs. Dive Championships
Apr 13 All Day
@ El Camino
-2
Orange Coast
Apr 13 2:00 PM
-2
vs. Santa Ana
Apr 13 11:00 AM
@ Golden West
-2
at Golden West
Apr 13 1:00 PM
-3
vs. Dive Championships
Apr 13 All Day
@ El Camino
-3
vs. Dive Championships
Apr 14 All Day
@ El Camino
-2
at Mt. San Antonio
Apr 14 3:00 PM
-2
at Mt. San Antonio
Apr 14 5:00 PM
-3
vs. Dive Championships
Apr 14 All Day
@ El Camino
-2
Saddleback
Apr 17 2:00 PM
-2
at Riverside
Apr 18 5:00 PM
-2
at Saddleback
Apr 19 2:00 PM
-3
vs. OEC Championships
Apr 19 All Day
@ Riverside
-3
vs. OEC Championships
Apr 19 All Day
@ Riverside
-3
vs. OEC Championships
Apr 20 All Day
@ Riverside
-2
Golden West
Apr 20 2:00 PM
-3
vs. OEC Championships
Apr 20 All Day
@ Riverside
-2
Saddleback
Apr 21 12:00 PM
-3
vs. OEC Championships
Apr 21 All Day
@ Riverside
-2
El Camino
Apr 21 1:00 PM
-3
vs. OEC Championships
Apr 21 All Day
@ Riverside
-3
vs. Saddleback
Apr 23 TBA
@ Tijeras
-2
Saddleback
Apr 23 3:00 PM
-2
at Fullerton
Apr 24 2:00 PM
-2
at Fullerton
Apr 25 3:00 PM
-2
vs. TBA
Apr 25 TBA
@ Irvine Valley
OEC Pairs Prelims
-2
Fullerton
Apr 26 2:00 PM
-2
at Fullerton
Apr 27 2:00 PM
-2
vs. TBA
Apr 27 TBA
@ TBA
OEC Pairs Finals
-3
vs. OEC Tournament
Apr 30 7:00 AM
@ Los Serranos
-3
vs. State Championships
May 03 All Day
@ East LA
-3
vs. State Championships
May 03 All Day
@ East LA
-3
vs. State Championships
May 04 All Day
@ Riverside
-3
vs. State Championships
May 04 All Day
@ East LA
-3
vs. State Championships
May 05 All Day
@ East LA
-3
vs. State Championships
May 05 All Day
@ East LA
-3
vs. SoCal Regionals
May 07 7:00 AM
@ Bakersfield
-3
vs. State Championships
May 14 7:00 AM
@ Sandpiper
No Event
No Event
Previous Next
News
Videos